• Twój koszyk jest pusty!

RAMA FUJI CROSS 1.1

2 599,00PLN
  • Producent: Fuji
  • Kod produktu: CROSS 1.1 FRAMESET
  • Dostępność: Wysyłka w 2-3 dni robocze. Prosimy o kontakt

Dostępne opcje

Opis

Szosowy rama typu cyclocross.

Geometria
SIZEXS/S (48cm)S(50cm)S/M(52cm)M(54cm)M/L(56cm)L(58cm)XL(60cm)
SEAT TUBE C TO T480500520540560580600
SEAT TUBE EFFECTIVE480490520540560580610
TOP TUBE EFFECTIVE510525535545560575590
HEAD TUBE LENGTH105110130140160180200
SEAT TUBE ANGLE / ACTUAL75.0°75.0°74.5°73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°
HEADTUBE ANGLE71.0°71.0°71.5°72.0°72.0°72.0°72.0°
CHAINSTAY LENGTH430430430430430430430
WHEELBASE1003101910201011102610431058
BB DROP69696967676565
FORK OFFSET50505050505050
TRAIL65.665.662.459.259.259.259.2
STACK519524544554573590609
REACH371385384376386395404
STANDOVER749761779792813830850
STEM809090100100120120
HANDLEBAR WIDTH380400400420420440440
CRANK LENGTH165170170172.5172.5175175
WHEEL SIZE700700700700700700700
SEAT POST DIAMETER27.227.227.227.227.227.227.2
* Geometry subject to change, it may vary by country.

Specyfikacja

Rama
Materiał A6-SL custom-butted alloy w/ shaped top tube & integrated tapered head tube w/ 1 1/2" lower, PF30 shell, double water bottle mounts, forged dropouts w/ flat-mount disc system, 12mm convertible thru-axle system w/ replaceable hanger
Rozmiar XS (49cm), S (52cm), M (54cm), L (56cm), XL (58cm), XXL (61cm)
Waga 1980g (1480g / 500g)